Založit webové stránky nebo eShop

Rozlosování

2014/2015

A1A0103 TJ Sokol Bečov TJ Sokol Obrnice B 06.09. 17:00 SO
A1A0303 TJ Sokol Obrnice B TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín B 21.09. 16:30 NE
A1A0402 TJ Brandov TJ Sokol Obrnice B 27.09. 16:30 SO
A1A0502 TJ Sokol Obrnice B TJ Kopisty B 05.10. 16:00 NE
A1A0603 TJ Sokol Obrnice B TJ Sokol Bečov 11.10. 16:00 SO
A1A0803 TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín B TJ Sokol Obrnice B 26.10. 15:30 NE
A1A0902 TJ Sokol Obrnice B TJ Brandov 02.11. 14:00 NE
A1A1002 TJ Kopisty B TJ Sokol Obrnice B 09.11. 14:00 NE
A1A1103 TJ Sokol Bečov TJ Sokol Obrnice B 28.03. 16:00 SO
A1A1303 TJ Sokol Obrnice B TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín B . . 00:00  
A1A1402 TJ Brandov TJ Sokol Obrnice B 18.04. 17:00 SO
A1A1502 TJ Sokol Obrnice B TJ Kopisty B . . 00:00  
A1A1603 TJ Sokol Obrnice B TJ Sokol Bečov . . 00:00  
A1A1803 TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín B TJ Sokol Obrnice B 17.05. 17:00 NE
A1A1902 TJ Sokol Obrnice B TJ Brandov . . 00:00  
A1A2002 TJ Kopisty B TJ Sokol Obrnice B . . 00:00  

 

1. kolo 07.09.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A0101 TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" TJ Baník Brandov 08.09. 17:00 NE  
 
A1A0102 FK Mariánské Radčice TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" 07.09. 17:00 SO Braňany - horní
 
A1A0103 TJ Kopisty "B" FK Braňany "B" 08.09. 17:00 NE  
 



 

 

 

2. kolo 14.09.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A0201 FK Braňany "B" TJ Baník Brandov 15.09. 17:00 NE  
 
A1A0202 TJ Kopisty "B" FK Mariánské Radčice 15.09. 17:00 NE  
 
A1A0203 TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" 15.09. 17:00 NE  
 



 

 

 

3. kolo 21.09.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A0301 TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" TJ Baník Brandov 22.09. 16:30 NE  
 
A1A0302 TJ Kopisty "B" TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" 22.09. 16:30 NE  
 
A1A0303 FK Mariánské Radčice FK Braňany "B" 21.09. 16:30 SO Braňany - horní
 



 

 

 

4. kolo 28.09.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A0401 TJ Baník Brandov FK Mariánské Radčice 28.09. 16:30 SO  
 
A1A0402 FK Braňany "B" TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" 29.09. 16:30 NE  
 
A1A0403 TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" TJ Kopisty "B" 29.09. 16:30 NE  
 



 

 

 

5. kolo 05.10.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A0501 TJ Kopisty "B" TJ Baník Brandov 05.10. 16:00 SO  
 
A1A0502 TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" FK Braňany "B" 06.10. 16:00 NE  
 
A1A0503 FK Mariánské Radčice TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" 05.10. 16:00 SO Braňany - horní
 



 

 

 

6. kolo 12.10.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A0601 TJ Baník Brandov TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" 12.10. 16:00 SO  
 
A1A0602 TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" FK Mariánské Radčice 13.10. 16:00 NE  
 
A1A0603 FK Braňany "B" TJ Kopisty "B" 13.10. 16:00 NE  
 



 

 

 

7. kolo 19.10.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A0701 TJ Baník Brandov FK Braňany "B" 19.10. 15:30 SO  
 
A1A0702 FK Mariánské Radčice TJ Kopisty "B" 19.10. 15:30 SO Braňany - horní
 
A1A0703 TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" 20.10. 15:30 NE  
 



 

 

 

8. kolo 26.10.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A0801 TJ Baník Brandov TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" 26.10. 15:30 SO  
 
A1A0802 TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" TJ Kopisty "B" 27.10. 15:30 NE  
 
A1A0803 FK Braňany "B" FK Mariánské Radčice 27.10. 15:30 NE  
 



 

 

 

9. kolo 02.11.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A0901 FK Mariánské Radčice TJ Baník Brandov 02.11. 14:00 SO Braňany - horní
 
A1A0902 TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" FK Braňany "B" 02.11. 14:00 SO  
 
A1A0903 TJ Kopisty "B" TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" 03.11. 14:00 NE  
 



 

 

 

10. kolo 09.11.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A1001 TJ Baník Brandov TJ Kopisty "B" 09.11. 14:00 SO  
 
A1A1002 FK Braňany "B" TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" 10.11. 14:00 NE  
 
A1A1003 TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" FK Mariánské Radčice 09.11. 10:00 SO  
 



 

 

 

11. kolo 29.03.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A1101 TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" TJ Baník Brandov 30.03. 16:00 NE  
 
A1A1102 TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" FK Mariánské Radčice 30.03. 16:00 NE  
 
A1A1103 TJ Kopisty "B" FK Braňany "B" . . 00:00    
 



 

 

 

12. kolo 05.04.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A1201 TJ Baník Brandov FK Braňany "B" 05.04. 16:30 SO  
 
A1A1202 FK Mariánské Radčice TJ Kopisty "B" 05.04. 16:30 SO Braňany - horní
 
A1A1203 TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" 06.04. 16:30 NE  
 



 

 

 

13. kolo 12.04.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A1301 TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" TJ Baník Brandov 13.04. 16:30 NE  
 
A1A1302 TJ Kopisty "B" TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" . . 00:00    
 
A1A1303 FK Braňany "B" FK Mariánské Radčice 13.04. 16:30 NE  
 



 

 

 

14. kolo 19.04.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A1401 TJ Baník Brandov FK Mariánské Radčice 19.04. 17:00 SO  
 
A1A1402 TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" FK Braňany "B" 20.04. 17:00 NE  
 
A1A1403 TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" TJ Kopisty "B" 20.04. 17:00 NE  
 



 

 

 

15. kolo 26.04.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A1501 TJ Kopisty "B" TJ Baník Brandov . . 00:00    
 
A1A1502 FK Braňany "B" TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" 27.04. 17:00 NE  
 
A1A1503 FK Mariánské Radčice TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" 26.04. 17:00 SO Braňany - horní
 



 

 

 

16. kolo 03.05.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A1601 TJ Baník Brandov TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" 03.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A1A1602 FK Mariánské Radčice TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" 03.05. 17:00 SO Braňany - horní
 
A1A1603 FK Braňany "B" TJ Kopisty "B" 04.05. 17:00 NE  
 



 

 

 

17. kolo 10.05.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A1701 FK Braňany "B" TJ Baník Brandov 11.05. 17:00 NE  
 
A1A1702 TJ Kopisty "B" FK Mariánské Radčice . . 00:00    
 
A1A1703 TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" 11.05. 17:00 NE  
 



 

 

 

18. kolo 17.05.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A1801 TJ Baník Brandov TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" 17.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A1A1802 TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" TJ Kopisty "B" 18.05. 17:00 NE  
 
A1A1803 FK Mariánské Radčice FK Braňany "B" 17.05. 17:00 SO Braňany - horní
 



 

 

 

19. kolo 24.05.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A1901 FK Mariánské Radčice TJ Baník Brandov 24.05. 17:00 SO Braňany - horní
 
A1A1902 FK Braňany "B" TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" 25.05. 17:00 NE  
 
A1A1903 TJ Kopisty "B" TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" . . 00:00    
 



 

 

 

20. kolo 31.05.2014

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A1A2001 TJ Baník Brandov TJ Kopisty "B" 31.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A1A2002 TJ Sokol H. Jiřetín "B" FK Braňany "B" 01.06. 17:00 NE  
 
A1A2003 TJ Sokol Obrnice "B" FK Mariánské Radčice 01.06. 17:00 NE

 

TOPlist